12.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / klasická tra
D14B      3.80 km, 145 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hiršová Gabriela           36.08  3.05/ 1   6.18/ 1  10.35/ 1  16.59/ 1  21.25/ 1  26.37/ 1  30.36/ 1  34.57/ 1  36.08/ 1
    VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno        3.05/ 1   3.13/ 4   4.17/ 4   6.24/ 1   4.26/ 8   5.12/ 5   3.59/ 4   4.21/ 6   1.11/ 8

 2. Tesařová Jana              38.01  4.05/16   7.01/ 5  10.54/ 2  18.04/ 2  22.19/ 2  27.42/ 2  31.50/ 2  36.51/ 2  38.01/ 2
    VOV9751 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      4.05/16   2.56/ 1   3.53/ 1   7.10/ 3   4.15/ 4   5.23/ 7   4.08/ 7   5.01/17   1.10/ 7

 3. Machusová Karolína         39.35  3.27/ 7   9.37/15  13.55/11  22.03/ 7  26.18/ 7  30.46/ 5  34.39/ 3  38.30/ 3  39.35/ 3
    SSU9666 B SK Severka Šumperk      3.27/ 7   6.10/17   4.18/ 5   8.08/ 5   4.15/ 4   4.28/ 2   3.53/ 2   3.51/ 2   1.05/ 3

 4. Odehnalová Tereza          40.33  3.22/ 4   6.50/ 3  10.57/ 3  19.36/ 4  23.25/ 4  32.10/ 7  35.32/ 6  39.18/ 4  40.33/ 4
    ABM9757 B KOB Moira Brno          3.22/ 4   3.28/ 6   4.07/ 2   8.39/ 7   3.49/ 1   8.45/19   3.22/ 1   3.46/ 1   1.15/13

 5. Kunčarová Jana             40.57  3.47/ 9   7.16/ 7  13.56/12  21.05/ 6  25.05/ 5  31.27/ 6  35.25/ 4  39.40/ 5  40.57/ 5
    LCE9651 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  3.47/ 9   3.29/ 7   6.40/18   7.09/ 2   4.00/ 2   6.22/12   3.58/ 3   4.15/ 4   1.17/14

 6. Vavrysová Barbara          41.03  3.48/11   6.53/ 4  12.31/ 7  20.55/ 5  25.06/ 6  29.14/ 4  35.31/ 5  39.59/ 6  41.03/ 6
    LCE9751 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  3.48/11   3.05/ 2   5.38/15   8.24/ 6   4.11/ 3   4.08/ 1   6.17/18   4.28/ 7   1.04/ 2

 7. Kašparová Zuzka            41.19  3.14/ 2   6.20/ 2  10.59/ 4  18.33/ 3  22.51/ 3  28.30/ 3  35.57/ 7  40.14/ 7  41.19/ 7
    SSU9661 B SK Severka Šumperk      3.14/ 2   3.06/ 3   4.39/ 8   7.34/ 4   4.18/ 6   5.39/ 9   7.27/19   4.17/ 5   1.05/ 3

 8. Argalášová Kateřina        44.43  3.18/ 3   7.39/ 9  11.54/ 5  22.48/ 8  27.18/ 8  34.29/10  39.34/ 9  43.34/ 8  44.43/ 8
    TRI9750 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.18/ 3   4.21/12   4.15/ 3  10.54/13   4.30/ 9   7.11/17   5.05/14   4.00/ 3   1.09/ 6

 9. Smrčková Dominika          44.49  3.34/ 8   7.01/ 5  12.44/ 9  22.49/ 9  28.47/ 9  34.17/ 8  39.19/ 8  43.47/ 9  44.49/ 9
    KSU9799 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.34/ 8   3.27/ 5   5.43/16  10.05/10   5.58/18   5.30/ 8   5.02/12   4.28/ 7   1.02/ 1

10. Chovancová Zuzana          46.43  3.53/13   7.53/11  13.21/10  23.59/11  29.16/10  34.24/ 9  40.30/10  45.20/10  46.43/10
    TZL9754 B SKOB Zlín               3.53/13   4.00/10   5.28/13  10.38/12   5.17/12   5.08/ 4   6.06/17   4.50/12   1.23/18

11. Kavánková Iva              47.45  3.26/ 6   7.43/10  12.19/ 6  26.12/13  31.16/12  36.31/11  41.35/11  46.25/11  47.45/11
    TZL9753 B SKOB Zlín               3.26/ 6   4.17/11   4.36/ 7  13.53/18   5.04/11   5.15/ 6   5.04/13   4.50/12   1.20/17

12. Müllerová Kristýna         48.14  3.47/ 9   9.13/13  14.31/14  27.31/15  32.17/13  38.05/13  42.11/13  47.00/12  48.14/12
    KON9771 B KOB Konice              3.47/ 9   5.26/13   5.18/11  13.00/17   4.46/10   5.48/10   4.06/ 6   4.49/11   1.14/10

13. Pěčková Veronika           48.17  3.59/15   7.57/12  12.40/ 8  25.14/12  30.36/11  37.22/12  42.06/12  47.05/13  48.17/13
    SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       3.59/15   3.58/ 9   4.43/ 9  12.34/14   5.22/13   6.46/15   4.44/10   4.59/16   1.12/ 9

14. Přidalová Tereza           49.04  3.22/ 4  12.20/18  16.46/17  27.21/14  33.09/14  39.05/14  43.08/14  47.58/14  49.04/14
    UOL9753 B SK UP Olomouc           3.22/ 4   8.58/18   4.26/ 6  10.35/11   5.48/17   5.56/11   4.03/ 5   4.50/12   1.06/ 5

15. Horvátová Hana             50.10  4.36/18  10.06/17  14.53/15  23.54/10  34.34/17  39.16/15  44.16/15  48.53/15  50.10/15
    ASU9797 B Magnus Orienteering     4.36/18   5.30/15   4.47/10   9.01/ 8  10.40/19   4.42/ 3   5.00/11   4.37/ 9   1.17/14

16. Kovářová Tereza            52.11  4.27/17   9.59/16  15.31/16  28.08/16  33.50/16  40.19/16  45.41/16  50.46/16  52.11/16
    TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec            4.27/17   5.32/16   5.32/14  12.37/15   5.42/16   6.29/13   5.22/16   5.05/18   1.25/19

17. Čížková Markéta            52.16  3.51/12   9.20/14  19.25/18  29.14/17  33.32/15  42.15/17  46.24/17  51.02/17  52.16/17
    ADA9652 B OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   3.51/12   5.29/14  10.05/19   9.49/ 9   4.18/ 6   8.43/18   4.09/ 8   4.38/10   1.14/10

18. Kaděrová Vendula           53.05  3.54/14   7.37/ 8  14.15/13  30.05/18  35.39/18  42.25/18  46.57/18  51.51/18  53.05/18
    HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov      3.54/14   3.43/ 8   6.38/17  15.50/19   5.34/14   6.46/15   4.32/ 9   4.54/15   1.14/10

19. Svěchotová Natálie         57.03  5.46/19  14.52/19  20.17/19  33.05/19  38.46/19  45.16/19  50.37/19  55.44/19  57.03/19
    MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava            5.46/19   9.06/19   5.25/12  12.48/16   5.41/15   6.30/14   5.21/15   5.07/19   1.19/16
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------