12.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / klasická trať
H16A      7.10 km, 335 m, 15 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       K 13       K 14       K 15        cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horák Patrik               57.32   2.43/ 9   7.43/ 4  10.30/ 5  20.41/ 1  24.12/ 1  26.58/ 1  34.17/ 1  35.17/ 1  39.04/ 1  41.26/ 1  49.25/ 2  51.15/ 2   54.58/ 1   56.07/ 1   56.37/ 1   57.32/ 1
    TUV9501 A SOK TJ Turnov            2.43/ 9   5.00/ 6   2.47/11  10.11/ 2   3.31/10   2.46/ 2   7.19/ 1   1.00/ 5   3.47/ 6   2.22/ 9   7.59/ 5   1.50/ 5    3.43/ 8    1.09/ 5    0.30/ 5    0.55/ 8

 2. Minář Marek                59.07   2.20/ 3   8.25/ 8  10.27/ 4  21.32/ 2  24.53/ 4  27.44/ 2  35.05/ 2  36.06/ 2  39.38/ 2  41.57/ 2  48.50/ 1  50.47/ 1   55.57/ 2   57.37/ 2   58.08/ 2   59.07/ 2
    ASU9444 A Magnus Orienteering      2.20/ 3   6.05/14   2.02/ 1  11.05/ 5   3.21/ 7   2.51/ 4   7.21/ 2   1.01/ 6   3.32/ 2   2.19/ 5   6.53/ 1   1.57/ 8    5.10/16    1.40/20    0.31/ 8    0.59/13

 3. Pavlovec Jan               60.10   3.34/16   9.35/13  12.56/13  23.06/ 8  26.28/ 8  29.29/ 6  37.12/ 5  38.21/ 6  41.53/ 5  44.16/ 5  52.14/ 3  53.47/ 3   57.18/ 3   58.54/ 3   59.20/ 3   60.10/ 3
    BOR9503 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor       3.34/16   6.01/13   3.21/19  10.10/ 1   3.22/ 9   3.01/ 5   7.43/ 5   1.09/14   3.32/ 2   2.23/10   7.58/ 4   1.33/ 1    3.31/ 5    1.36/19    0.26/ 2    0.50/ 1

 4. Mokrý Ondřej               60.53   2.54/13   7.02/ 2   9.36/ 2  21.42/ 3  24.47/ 3  27.58/ 3  36.21/ 3  37.24/ 3  41.47/ 4  44.14/ 4  52.27/ 4  54.39/ 4   58.18/ 4   59.29/ 4   59.59/ 4   60.53/ 4
    ABM9410 A KOB Moira Brno           2.54/13   4.08/ 1   2.34/ 8  12.06/10   3.05/ 4   3.11/ 8   8.23/12   1.03/10   4.23/ 9   2.27/13   8.13/ 7   2.12/14    3.39/ 6    1.11/ 7    0.30/ 5    0.54/ 6

 5. Grundmann Jan              61.19   2.08/ 1   7.17/ 3  11.26/ 8  21.48/ 4  24.21/ 2  29.21/ 5  37.20/ 6  38.12/ 5  41.34/ 3  43.48/ 3  53.15/ 5  55.00/ 5   58.55/ 5   59.58/ 5   60.28/ 5   61.19/ 5
    LTU9401 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   2.08/ 1   5.09/ 8   4.09/23  10.22/ 3   2.33/ 1   5.00/23   7.59/ 9   0.52/ 2   3.22/ 1   2.14/ 4   9.27/18   1.45/ 3    3.55/11    1.03/ 2    0.30/ 5    0.51/ 3

 6. Hubáček Jonáš              62.40   3.48/18   8.36/ 9  11.24/ 7  22.55/ 7  26.06/ 7  29.53/ 8  37.38/ 7  39.21/ 8  43.47/ 7  46.00/ 7  54.31/ 7  56.35/ 6   59.54/ 6   61.03/ 6   61.35/ 6   62.40/ 6
    LCE9501 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   3.48/18   4.48/ 4   2.48/12  11.31/ 6   3.11/ 6   3.47/15   7.45/ 7   1.43/22   4.26/11   2.13/ 3   8.31/10   2.04/12    3.19/ 3    1.09/ 5    0.32/ 9    1.05/18

 7. Korčák Jakub               63.08   2.15/ 2   6.44/ 1   9.22/ 1  22.11/ 5  25.12/ 5  29.44/ 7  38.05/ 8  39.06/ 7  42.59/ 6  45.08/ 6  53.29/ 6  58.20/ 9   60.52/ 8   61.47/ 8   62.16/ 7   63.08/ 7
    TZL9403 A SKOB Zlín                2.15/ 2   4.29/ 2   2.38/ 9  12.49/13   3.01/ 3   4.32/20   8.21/11   1.01/ 6   3.53/ 7   2.09/ 1   8.21/ 8   4.51/26    2.32/ 1    0.55/ 1    0.29/ 3    0.52/ 4

 8. Kettner Lukáš              63.19   2.27/ 6   7.51/ 5  10.45/ 6  22.40/ 6  25.47/ 6  29.15/ 4  36.45/ 4  37.44/ 4  44.02/ 8  46.21/ 8  55.27/ 8  57.07/ 7   60.36/ 7   61.43/ 7   62.16/ 7   63.19/ 8
    KAM9403 A SK Kamenice              2.27/ 6   5.24/11   2.54/15  11.55/ 9   3.07/ 5   3.28/12   7.30/ 3   0.59/ 4   6.18/25   2.19/ 5   9.06/14   1.40/ 2    3.29/ 4    1.07/ 4    0.33/11    1.03/16

 9. Horvát Petr                63.56   2.34/ 8   7.54/ 6   9.56/ 3  26.12/15  29.09/11  31.36/ 9  39.06/ 9  40.36/ 9  45.29/ 9  47.39/ 9  55.39/ 9  57.32/ 8   61.23/ 9   62.35/ 9   62.58/ 9   63.56/ 9
    ASU9447 A Magnus Orienteering      2.34/ 8   5.20/10   2.02/ 1  16.16/26   2.57/ 2   2.27/ 1   7.30/ 3   1.30/19   4.53/18   2.10/ 2   8.00/ 6   1.53/ 6    3.51/10    1.12/ 8    0.23/ 1    0.58/11

10. Semík Ondřej               66.16   4.45/19   9.30/12  13.55/15  25.39/12  31.24/16  34.29/13  42.26/13  43.24/12  48.41/12  51.00/12  58.42/12  60.29/11   63.34/10   64.50/10   65.24/10   66.16/10
    KAM9401 A SK Kamenice              4.45/19   4.45/ 3   4.25/24  11.44/ 8   5.45/24   3.05/ 6   7.57/ 8   0.58/ 3   5.17/20   2.19/ 5   7.42/ 2   1.47/ 4    3.05/ 2    1.16/10    0.34/15    0.52/ 4

11. Chmelař Martin             69.25   2.43/ 9   9.26/11  12.19/ 9  25.50/14  29.29/13  32.36/12  42.19/12  44.16/13  48.41/12  51.04/13  59.25/13  61.38/13   66.04/11   67.55/11   68.30/11   69.25/11
    JPV9505 A SK Prostějov             2.43/ 9   6.43/19   2.53/14  13.31/18   3.39/11   3.07/ 7   9.43/21   1.57/23   4.25/10   2.23/10   8.21/ 8   2.13/16    4.26/12    1.51/22    0.35/17    0.55/ 8

12. Šňupárek Václav            70.59   5.01/21  10.18/16  12.57/14  25.10/11  29.02/10  32.16/11  40.52/10  42.05/11  45.37/10  48.28/10  57.57/10  59.59/10   66.10/12   69.24/12   69.57/12   70.59/12
    DKP9500 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        5.01/21   5.17/ 9   2.39/10  12.13/11   3.52/13   3.14/ 9   8.36/13   1.13/15   3.32/ 2   2.51/24   9.29/19   2.02/11    6.11/22    3.14/27    0.33/11    1.02/14

13. Čermák Matyáš              71.39   3.42/17   9.50/14  12.21/10  25.49/13  29.10/12  32.00/10  40.54/11  41.58/10  47.32/11  50.03/11  58.37/11  60.51/12   68.48/13   70.01/13   70.34/13   71.39/13
    KAM9501 A SK Kamenice              3.42/17   6.08/16   2.31/ 6  13.28/17   3.21/ 7   2.50/ 3   8.54/15   1.04/11   5.34/21   2.31/14   8.34/11   2.14/17    7.57/25    1.13/ 9    0.33/11    1.05/18

14. Valášek Jan                72.29   2.46/12  10.16/15  16.39/22  31.24/22  36.24/21  41.03/22  49.14/20  50.15/20  54.09/20  56.32/19  64.23/16  66.21/15   70.01/14   71.06/14   71.35/14   72.29/14
    KAM9400 A SK Kamenice              2.46/12   7.30/21   6.23/26  14.45/23   5.00/19   4.39/22   8.11/10   1.01/ 6   3.54/ 8   2.23/10   7.51/ 3   1.58/ 9    3.40/ 7    1.05/ 3    0.29/ 3    0.54/ 6

15. Hruška Jakub               75.24   2.26/ 5   8.01/ 7  14.16/17  27.34/18  31.16/15  34.34/14  44.13/14  45.33/14  51.49/15  54.35/15  64.22/15  66.45/16   72.29/15   73.49/15   74.22/15   75.24/15
    ZBM9515 A SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.26/ 5   5.35/12   6.15/25  13.18/16   3.42/12   3.18/10   9.39/20   1.20/18   6.16/24   2.46/21   9.47/20   2.23/20    5.44/20    1.20/11    0.33/11    1.02/14

16. Zvoníček Josef             76.16   2.44/11  12.49/22  16.11/21  30.03/20  37.14/23  41.44/23  51.31/23  52.33/23  56.08/21  58.47/21  67.40/20  69.35/20   73.23/17   74.49/16   75.21/16   76.16/16
    SKM9404 A KOB Směr Kroměříž        2.44/11  10.05/25   3.22/20  13.52/19   7.11/25   4.30/19   9.47/24   1.02/ 9   3.35/ 5   2.39/17   8.53/12   1.55/ 7    3.48/ 9    1.26/14    0.32/ 9    0.55/ 8

17. Kettner Vojtěch            77.07   3.01/15   9.23/10  12.52/12  24.31/10  30.13/14  35.36/15  45.21/16  47.25/17  52.08/16  54.41/16  65.33/18  68.23/19   73.28/18   74.55/17   75.35/17   77.07/17
    HCE9600 A TJ Sokol Hostivice       3.01/15   6.22/17   3.29/21  11.39/ 7   5.42/23   5.23/24   9.45/22   2.04/26   4.43/15   2.33/15  10.52/22   2.50/24    5.05/15    1.27/15    0.40/23    1.32/25

18. Záděra Pavel               77.40   2.57/14  13.12/23  15.44/20  31.53/23  35.59/19  39.29/18  48.27/19  49.34/19  54.07/19  56.51/20  66.03/19  68.03/18   73.15/16   76.03/18   76.42/18   77.40/18
    BBM9500 A BETA URSUS Orienteerin   2.57/14  10.15/27   2.32/ 7  16.09/24   4.06/16   3.30/13   8.58/16   1.07/13   4.33/13   2.44/19   9.12/15   2.00/10    5.12/17    2.48/26    0.39/21    0.58/11

19. Šlajs Daniel               78.01   2.23/ 4  12.00/21  14.23/19  27.21/17  31.33/17  35.44/16  44.43/15  46.18/15  50.44/14  53.36/14  63.55/14  66.14/14   74.55/19   76.18/19   76.57/19   78.01/19
    KRL9403 A Kometa Kralovice         2.23/ 4   9.37/24   2.23/ 4  12.58/14   4.12/17   4.11/18   8.59/17   1.35/21   4.26/11   2.52/26  10.19/21   2.19/18    8.41/27    1.23/13    0.39/21    1.04/17

20. Láznička Jan               79.29   5.35/23  10.26/17  12.42/11  23.23/ 9  28.24/ 9  40.14/20  47.58/18  48.45/18  53.45/18  56.04/18  65.02/17  67.56/17   75.29/20   76.58/20   77.47/20   79.29/20
    TZL9405 A SKOB Zlín                5.35/23   4.51/ 5   2.16/ 3  10.41/ 4   5.01/20  11.50/27   7.44/ 6   0.47/ 1   5.00/19   2.19/ 5   8.58/13   2.54/25    7.33/23    1.29/16    0.49/27    1.42/27

21. Sklenář Martin             81.57   4.48/20  10.53/19  14.03/16  27.58/19  33.28/18  36.54/17  45.59/17  47.05/16  52.39/17  55.17/17  69.34/21  72.14/21   78.06/21   79.55/21   80.41/22   81.57/21
    SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál             4.48/20   6.05/14   3.10/18  13.55/20   5.30/22   3.26/11   9.05/18   1.06/12   5.34/21   2.38/16  14.17/27   2.40/23    5.52/21    1.49/21    0.46/25    1.16/23

22. Waněk Adam                 82.10   2.27/ 6  10.48/18  14.18/18  27.19/16  36.38/22  40.38/21  50.23/21  52.23/22  57.06/22  59.50/22  70.54/22  73.26/23   78.22/22   79.56/22   80.37/21   82.10/22
    VRL9501 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab   2.27/ 6   8.21/22   3.30/22  13.01/15   9.19/27   4.00/16   9.45/22   2.00/24   4.43/15   2.44/19  11.04/24   2.32/21    4.56/13    1.34/18    0.41/24    1.33/26

23. Křivda Martin              82.46   7.59/25  18.13/27  20.41/26  36.51/27  40.56/26  44.26/25  53.08/24  54.21/24  59.01/23  61.43/23  71.08/23  73.14/22   78.35/23   80.59/23   81.35/23   82.46/23
    CHC9501 A KOB Choceň               7.59/25  10.14/26   2.28/ 5  16.10/25   4.05/15   3.30/13   8.42/14   1.13/15   4.40/14   2.42/18   9.25/17   2.06/13    5.21/18    2.24/24    0.36/19    1.11/21

24. Holinka Lukáš              86.24   5.15/22  11.42/20  18.49/25  33.06/24  41.03/27  45.40/26  55.18/26  57.18/26  62.05/25  64.55/25  75.56/25  78.30/25   83.30/24   84.59/24   85.34/24   86.24/24
    PTE9421 A TJ Sokol Ptení           5.15/22   6.27/18   7.07/27  14.17/21   7.57/26   4.37/21   9.38/19   2.00/24   4.47/17   2.50/23  11.01/23   2.34/22    5.00/14    1.29/16    0.35/17    0.50/ 1

25. Málek Jan                  88.21  10.08/27  15.13/25  18.02/23  30.50/21  36.12/20  40.13/19  50.52/22  52.11/21  62.02/24  64.53/24  76.14/26  78.35/26   84.03/25   86.34/25   87.11/25   88.21/25
    PZR9505 A UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá  10.08/27   5.05/ 7   2.49/13  12.48/12   5.22/21   4.01/17  10.39/27   1.19/17   9.51/26   2.51/24  11.21/25   2.21/19    5.28/19    2.31/25    0.37/20    1.10/20

26. Kamenický Ondřej           88.46   7.56/24  15.10/24  18.07/24  34.35/25  38.36/24  44.19/24  54.17/25  56.53/25  62.42/26  65.28/26  74.49/24  77.01/24   85.39/26   87.00/26   87.34/26   88.46/26
    PHK9401 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     7.56/24   7.14/20   2.57/16  16.28/27   4.01/14   5.43/25   9.58/25   2.36/27   5.49/23   2.46/21   9.21/16   2.12/14    8.38/26    1.21/12    0.34/15    1.12/22

27. Skoupý Jan                110.44   9.01/26  17.56/26  21.05/27  35.28/26  40.04/25  49.00/27  59.07/27  60.39/27  73.04/27  78.58/27  91.02/27  98.22/27  106.15/27  108.31/27  109.18/27  110.44/27
    STE9411 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      9.01/26   8.55/23   3.09/17  14.23/22   4.36/18   8.56/26  10.07/26   1.32/20  12.25/27   5.54/27  12.04/26   7.20/27    7.53/24    2.16/23    0.47/26    1.26/24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------