12.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / klasická trať
H65B      4.50 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                      K 1     K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vlach Oldřich              53.48  1.53/1  3.19/1  10.18/1  13.27/1  18.25/1  21.30/1  24.58/1  34.21/1  40.59/1   48.20/1   51.18/1   52.32/1   53.48/1
   VOV4401 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      1.53/1  1.26/1   6.59/1   3.09/6   4.58/1   3.05/1   3.28/1   9.23/1   6.38/2    7.21/1    2.58/1    1.14/1    1.16/2

2. Ostřanský Josef            62.53  2.21/4  4.00/3  12.05/2  14.43/2  21.32/2  28.13/2  32.04/2  43.02/2  49.20/2   57.19/2   60.28/2   61.46/2   62.53/2
   SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.21/4  1.39/3   8.05/2   2.38/3   6.49/3   6.41/6   3.51/3  10.58/2   6.18/1    7.59/3    3.09/2    1.18/2    1.07/1

3. Zakouřil Václav            71.19  2.19/2  3.51/2  13.23/3  15.34/3  23.55/3  33.02/3  38.02/3  49.19/3  56.37/3   64.30/3   68.12/3   69.44/3   71.19/3
   TUV4301 C SOK TJ Turnov           2.19/2  1.32/2   9.32/3   2.11/1   8.21/5   9.07/8   5.00/5  11.17/3   7.18/3    7.53/2    3.42/4    1.32/4    1.35/4

4. Beneš Karel                87.17  3.31/7  6.03/7  19.47/5  23.39/4  28.56/4  33.55/4  38.11/4  60.31/5  68.38/5   78.38/4   83.28/4   86.00/4   87.17/4
   HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov      3.31/7  2.32/9  13.44/5   3.52/8   5.17/2   4.59/4   4.16/4  22.20/8   8.07/4   10.00/4    4.50/6    2.32/7    1.17/3

5. Vyškovský Ivan             88.25  2.19/2  4.06/4  20.54/6  23.50/5  33.00/5  36.39/5  40.12/5  51.42/4  61.22/4   81.37/5   85.21/5   86.50/5   88.25/5
   ZVS4301 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín     2.19/2  1.47/5  16.48/6   2.56/4   9.10/6   3.39/2   3.33/2  11.30/4   9.40/5   20.15/6    3.44/5    1.29/3    1.35/4

6. Damborg Leif              105.15  3.16/6  5.14/5  23.38/7  27.23/7  36.40/7  41.37/6  48.41/6  69.17/6  80.06/6   93.46/6  101.26/6  103.24/6  105.15/6
   ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     3.16/6  1.58/6  18.24/7   3.45/7   9.17/7   4.57/3   7.04/8  20.36/7  10.49/7   13.40/5    7.40/8    1.58/6    1.51/7

7. Bradáč Jaroslav           113.59  4.02/8  6.06/8  19.37/4  26.52/6  34.56/6  43.17/7  51.59/7  71.14/7  81.14/7  106.48/7  110.26/7  112.19/7  113.59/7
   LCE4412 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  4.02/8  2.04/7  13.31/4   7.15/9   8.04/4   8.21/7   8.42/9  19.15/6  10.00/6   25.34/8    3.38/3    1.53/5    1.40/6

8. Sedlář Vladimír           122.39  3.12/5  5.36/6  30.46/8  33.43/9  51.41/9  56.48/8  62.00/8  76.37/8  91.26/8  112.51/8  118.02/8  120.47/8  122.39/8
   AOP4201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  3.12/5  2.24/8  25.10/9   2.57/5  17.58/9   5.07/5   5.12/7  14.37/5  14.49/8   21.25/7    5.11/7    2.45/8    1.52/8

   Žemlík Jan                  DISK  7.13/9  8.52/9  30.47/9  33.24/8  48.39/8  59.38/9  64.47/9                                                          
   TZL4325 C SKOB Zlín               7.13/9  1.39/3  21.55/8   2.37/2  15.15/8  10.59/9   5.09/6                                                          
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------