12.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / klasická trať
P3      3.30 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        K 9        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Juřeníková Hana            28.56   3.18/ 1   4.59/ 1   8.40/ 1  11.09/ 1   17.03/ 1   22.28/ 1   25.22/ 1   26.46/ 1   27.48/ 1   28.56/ 1
    MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava             3.18/ 1   1.41/ 1   3.41/ 1   2.29/ 1    5.54/ 2    5.25/ 1    2.54/ 2    1.24/ 1    1.02/ 5    1.08/ 4

 2. Dittrichová Andrea         29.33   3.22/ 2   5.30/ 2   9.40/ 2  12.25/ 2   17.38/ 2   23.06/ 2   25.40/ 2   27.28/ 2   28.21/ 2   29.33/ 2
    SKM7750 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.22/ 2   2.08/ 2   4.10/ 2   2.45/ 2    5.13/ 1    5.28/ 2    2.34/ 1    1.48/ 2    0.53/ 1    1.12/ 6

 3. Truhlář Karel              34.16   4.06/ 4   6.38/ 4  12.10/ 4  15.01/ 3   21.25/ 3   26.55/ 3   29.59/ 3   31.57/ 3   33.03/ 3   34.16/ 3
    ADA5111 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    4.06/ 4   2.32/10   5.32/10   2.51/ 3    6.24/ 3    5.30/ 3    3.04/ 3    1.58/ 7    1.06/ 6    1.13/ 7

 4. Kresta Čestmír             40.25   6.23/15   8.38/11  13.33/ 6  16.44/ 5   24.21/ 5   32.37/ 4   36.25/ 4   38.15/ 4   39.12/ 4   40.25/ 4
    XXX     C Příchozí                 6.23/15   2.15/ 4   4.55/ 4   3.11/ 4    7.37/ 6    8.16/ 7    3.48/ 6    1.50/ 3    0.57/ 2    1.13/ 7

 5. Stará Pavla                42.08   4.17/ 5   6.31/ 3  11.41/ 3  16.00/ 4   26.09/ 8   33.06/ 5   37.08/ 5   39.24/ 5   40.38/ 5   42.08/ 5
    BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     4.17/ 5   2.14/ 3   5.10/ 6   4.19/13   10.09/19    6.57/ 4    4.02/10    2.16/13    1.14/ 9    1.30/18

 6. Svačinková Jitka           43.34   4.48/ 6   8.11/ 8  14.55/10  18.40/10   26.42/10   35.02/ 7   38.55/ 6   40.51/ 6   42.09/ 6   43.34/ 6
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   4.48/ 6   3.23/20   6.44/14   3.45/ 6    8.02/ 8    8.20/ 8    3.53/ 9    1.56/ 6    1.18/10    1.25/14

 7. Sadílková Lenka            44.08   5.46/10   8.05/ 7  14.03/ 9  18.02/ 8   25.58/ 6   34.50/ 6   38.57/ 7   41.09/ 7   42.21/ 7   44.08/ 7
    VIC7055 C OB Vizovice              5.46/10   2.19/ 5   5.58/12   3.59/ 9    7.56/ 7    8.52/ 9    4.07/11    2.12/12    1.12/ 8    1.47/29

 8. Slavík Martin              44.36   4.51/ 7   7.38/ 6  15.13/11  18.58/11   26.21/ 9   35.19/ 8   40.13/ 8   42.07/ 8   43.30/ 8   44.36/ 8
    VRB9505 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   4.51/ 7   2.47/12   7.35/17   3.45/ 6    7.23/ 5    8.58/11    4.54/15    1.54/ 5    1.23/12    1.06/ 2

 9. Ledabylová Alena           46.15   5.59/11   8.36/10  13.52/ 8  18.08/ 9   27.09/11   37.02/10   40.49/ 9   42.53/ 9   44.23/ 9   46.15/ 9
    HOB5551 C SKOB Horní Benešov       5.59/11   2.37/11   5.16/ 8   4.16/12    9.01/15    9.53/15    3.47/ 5    2.04/ 8    1.30/17    1.52/30

10. Pěčková Monika             47.37   3.54/ 3   8.35/ 9  13.48/ 7  17.39/ 7   26.01/ 7   35.55/ 9   43.07/11   45.11/10   46.32/11   47.37/10
    SKM     C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.54/ 3   4.41/31   5.13/ 7   3.51/ 8    8.22/11    9.54/16    7.12/21    2.04/ 8    1.21/11    1.05/ 1

11. Lázničková Marcela         47.44   5.40/ 9  10.52/19  16.21/14  20.27/13   29.51/13   39.34/13   43.24/13   45.34/12   46.31/10   47.44/11
    TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín                5.40/ 9   5.12/33   5.29/ 9   4.06/11    9.24/17    9.43/14    3.50/ 8    2.10/11    0.57/ 2    1.13/ 7

12. Peterka Jakub              48.21   5.00/ 8   7.23/ 5  12.19/ 5  17.00/ 6   24.00/ 4   39.32/12   43.14/12   45.39/13   46.45/12   48.21/12
    LLI0404 C TJ Loko Liberec          5.00/ 8   2.23/ 6   4.56/ 5   4.41/15    7.00/ 4   15.32/28    3.42/ 4    2.25/15    1.06/ 6    1.36/22

13. Kociánová Eva              50.11   7.00/18   9.56/16  16.34/15  20.39/14   28.48/12   38.17/11   42.37/10   45.19/11   47.34/13   50.11/13
    OOP6750 C TJ Opava                 7.00/18   2.56/15   6.38/13   4.05/10    8.09/ 9    9.29/12    4.20/12    2.42/17    2.15/31    2.37/33

14. Vítková Miroslava          53.38   6.37/16   9.42/15  18.42/18  23.12/15   32.54/15   44.17/16   48.48/15   50.40/14   52.04/14   53.38/14
    PTE6952 C TJ Sokol Ptení           6.37/16   3.05/18   9.00/22   4.30/14    9.42/18   11.23/19    4.31/13    1.52/ 4    1.24/13    1.34/21

15. Bednařík Radim             53.46   6.10/13   9.04/12  15.49/12  27.34/20   36.01/18   44.15/15   48.03/14   50.48/15   52.15/15   53.46/15
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava             6.10/13   2.54/14   6.45/15  11.45/30    8.27/12    8.14/ 6    3.48/ 6    2.45/19    1.27/15    1.31/20

16. Kostka Jiří                56.51   6.59/17  10.01/17  18.28/17  25.19/18   33.49/17   45.30/17   50.20/16   53.28/16   55.37/16   56.51/16
    AOP0201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   6.59/17   3.02/16   8.27/20   6.51/22    8.30/13   11.41/21    4.50/14    3.08/20    2.09/28    1.14/10

17. Ulahelová Jarmila          57.16  11.26/28  13.51/24  19.41/20  25.03/17   33.39/16   43.58/14   51.58/17   54.14/17   55.40/17   57.16/17
    KRN6052 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  11.26/28   2.25/ 7   5.50/11   5.22/18    8.36/14   10.19/18    8.00/24    2.16/13    1.26/14    1.36/22

18. Hubáčková Dagmar           62.14   7.21/19  10.44/18  19.00/19  25.44/19   37.03/19   50.19/20   56.35/18   59.19/18   60.49/18   62.14/18
    LCE0351 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   7.21/19   3.23/20   8.16/19   6.44/21   11.19/23   13.16/23    6.16/18    2.44/18    1.30/17    1.25/14

19. Chmelařová Blanka          63.24  12.55/30  16.39/30  24.43/24  29.58/23   39.05/20   51.44/21   56.48/19   59.58/19   61.40/19   63.24/19
    JPV     C SK Prostějov            12.55/30   3.44/25   8.04/18   5.15/17    9.07/16   12.39/22    5.04/16    3.10/21    1.42/24    1.44/28

20. Čížová Iveta               63.50  13.58/31  16.26/29  27.05/26  31.49/24   40.08/21   48.06/19   59.42/21   61.47/20   62.44/20   63.50/20
    AOP9651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  13.58/31   2.28/ 8  10.39/23   4.44/16    8.19/10    7.58/ 5   11.36/30    2.05/10    0.57/ 2    1.06/ 2

21. Kalabisová Kristýna        67.47   6.00/12   9.04/12  20.12/21  29.04/21   42.10/23   52.18/22   59.26/20   63.24/21   65.51/21   67.47/21
            C                          6.00/12   3.04/17  11.08/25   8.52/28   13.06/25   10.08/17    7.08/20    3.58/27    2.27/33    1.56/31

22. Bednaříková Adriana        68.05   9.35/22  12.03/21  16.20/13  19.55/12   30.30/14   46.03/18   62.51/23   65.26/23   66.56/23   68.05/22
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava             9.35/22   2.28/ 8   4.17/ 3   3.35/ 5   10.35/21   15.33/29   16.48/33    2.35/16    1.30/17    1.09/ 5

23. Hauerland Jaroslav         68.13  10.19/23  13.09/23  22.05/22  29.24/22   40.38/22   54.21/23   61.56/22   65.09/22   66.37/22   68.13/23
    LCE0001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  10.19/23   2.50/13   8.56/21   7.19/23   11.14/22   13.43/25    7.35/23    3.13/22    1.28/16    1.36/22

24. Leciánová Veronika         73.58   7.43/20  11.08/20  18.14/16  23.37/16   50.45/27   60.21/25   65.29/24   70.51/24   72.31/24   73.58/24
    OOP0050 C TJ Opava                 7.43/20   3.25/22   7.06/16   5.23/19   27.08/34    9.36/13    5.08/17    5.22/30    1.40/22    1.27/17

25. Juřeník Jiří               78.36   8.05/21  12.14/22  23.55/23  31.49/24   50.18/25   61.50/26   71.12/25   74.50/25   76.31/25   78.36/25
    MOV7902 C SKOB Ostrava             8.05/21   4.09/27  11.41/26   7.54/24   18.29/31   11.32/20    9.22/27    3.38/26    1.41/23    2.05/32

26. Bednařík David             78.41   6.12/14   9.17/14  27.49/27  33.59/26   45.33/24   54.29/24   71.36/27   75.09/26   77.19/26   78.41/26
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava             6.12/14   3.05/18  18.32/33   6.10/20   11.34/24    8.56/10   17.07/34    3.33/25    2.10/30    1.22/12

27. Kovalčíková Anna           79.28  10.38/26  14.56/25  31.38/30  40.08/29   50.38/26   64.00/27   71.12/25   75.52/27   77.58/27   79.28/27
    AOP0551 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  10.38/26   4.18/28  16.42/31   8.30/25   10.30/20   13.22/24    7.12/21    4.40/28    2.06/27    1.30/18

28. Klechová Karolína          85.41  10.25/24  14.59/26  29.02/28  37.48/27   54.57/29   70.24/28   79.00/29   82.24/28   83.58/28   85.41/28
    AOP0452 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  10.25/24   4.34/29  14.03/28   8.46/27   17.09/30   15.27/27    8.36/26    3.24/23    1.34/20    1.43/26

29. Valík Adam                 87.43  10.57/27  15.37/27  26.20/25  38.13/28   51.23/28   70.39/29   78.39/28   84.10/29   86.19/29   87.43/29
    AOP0301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  10.57/27   4.40/30  10.43/24  11.53/31   13.10/26   19.16/30    8.00/24    5.31/32    2.09/28    1.24/13

30. Svačinková Katka           98.55  20.11/32  23.47/32  42.36/32  51.20/32   65.06/30   79.11/30   88.44/30   95.56/30   97.30/30   98.55/30
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  20.11/32   3.36/24  18.49/34   8.44/26   13.46/27   14.05/26    9.33/28    7.12/33    1.34/20    1.25/14

31. Jelínek Jan               106.45  11.58/29  16.56/31  29.47/29  44.43/30   66.10/31   91.08/32   98.10/31  103.24/31  105.25/31  106.45/31
    AOP0101 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  11.58/29   4.58/32  12.51/27  14.56/32   21.27/32   24.58/33    7.02/19    5.14/29    2.01/25    1.20/11

32. Valíková Miloslava        113.36  10.31/25  16.05/28  33.35/31  44.50/31   66.56/32   87.53/31   99.12/32  106.48/32  110.39/32  113.36/32
    KAR6151 C SK Karlovice            10.31/25   5.34/34  17.30/32  11.15/29   22.06/33   20.57/31   11.19/29    7.36/34    3.51/35    2.57/34

33. Poláková Lenka            139.37  23.52/34  27.17/34  42.53/33  59.02/33   75.21/33  117.17/33  130.44/33  134.15/33  137.56/33  139.37/33
    SOP0151 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     23.52/34   3.25/22  15.36/30  16.09/34   16.19/29   41.56/34   13.27/32    3.31/24    3.41/34    1.41/25

34. Holasová Barbora          149.45  46.43/37  55.05/37  70.17/34  88.19/34  103.59/34  126.51/34  138.43/34  144.08/34  146.30/34  149.45/34
    AOP0651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  46.43/37   8.22/35  15.12/29  18.02/35   15.40/28   22.52/32   11.52/31    5.25/31    2.22/32    3.15/35

    Vlach Antonín               DISK  38.22/36  52.56/36                                                                               DISK
            C                         38.22/36  14.34/37                                                                    8.24/36    7.09/36

    Marki A Brouk               DISK  21.44/33  25.32/33                                                                               DISK
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     21.44/33   3.48/26                                                                                      

    Jirka Matyáš                DISK  33.43/35  46.13/35  73.02/35  88.47/35                                                           DISK
    ZPV0201 C KOB Železárny Prostějo  33.43/35  12.30/36  26.49/35  15.45/33                                                2.04/26    1.43/26

MS  Maliňák Josef               DISK   6.32      9.17     16.24     21.18      30.40      42.50      48.21      51.29      53.21              
    SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín        6.32      2.45      7.07      4.54       9.22      12.10       5.31       3.08       1.52              
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------