11.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / krátká trať
H12B      2.80 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hirš Otakar                25.56  2.34/ 1   5.47/ 1   9.53/ 1  12.53/ 1  16.09/ 1  17.02/ 1  19.32/ 1  21.54/ 1  24.16/ 1  24.48/ 1  25.56/ 1
    VBM9801 B VSK Mendelu Brno        2.34/ 1   3.13/ 1   4.06/ 2   3.00/ 3   3.16/11   0.53/ 1   2.30/10   2.22/ 4   2.22/ 1   0.32/ 5   1.08/ 2

 2. Šiška Petr                 27.10  3.08/ 6   7.08/ 3  11.37/ 3  14.52/ 3  17.17/ 2  18.14/ 2  20.35/ 2  22.42/ 2  25.10/ 2  25.52/ 2  27.10/ 2
    TZL9801 B SKOB Zlín               3.08/ 6   4.00/ 4   4.29/ 6   3.15/ 7   2.25/ 6   0.57/ 3   2.21/ 7   2.07/ 1   2.28/ 3   0.42/20   1.18/ 7

 3. Vystavěl Ondřej            28.59  2.47/ 2   6.38/ 2  11.12/ 2  14.13/ 2  18.00/ 4  19.23/ 5  21.31/ 3  24.34/ 5  27.05/ 3  27.42/ 3  28.59/ 3
    JPV9807 B SK Prostějov            2.47/ 2   3.51/ 2   4.34/ 7   3.01/ 4   3.47/16   1.23/ 9   2.08/ 2   3.03/19   2.31/ 4   0.37/12   1.17/ 5

 4. Šrámek Ondřej              29.04  3.09/ 7   8.15/12  12.39/ 8  16.09/ 6  18.09/ 5  19.15/ 4  21.37/ 4  24.04/ 3  27.10/ 4  27.49/ 4  29.04/ 4
    KSU9909 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.09/ 7   5.06/14   4.24/ 4   3.30/11   2.00/ 1   1.06/ 5   2.22/ 8   2.27/ 5   3.06/16   0.39/13   1.15/ 4

 5. Jirka Mikuláš              29.13  3.09/ 7   7.08/ 3  12.31/ 7  15.18/ 4  17.26/ 3  18.53/ 3  21.49/ 5  24.16/ 4  27.14/ 5  27.54/ 5  29.13/ 5
    ZPV0000 B KOB Železárny Prostějo  3.09/ 7   3.59/ 3   5.23/17   2.47/ 1   2.08/ 4   1.27/14   2.56/18   2.27/ 5   2.58/11   0.40/15   1.19/12

 6. Cienciala Jan              29.44  2.48/ 3   7.09/ 5  12.27/ 6  15.47/ 5  18.28/ 6  19.48/ 6  21.53/ 6  24.42/ 6  27.57/ 6  28.26/ 6  29.44/ 6
    TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec            2.48/ 3   4.21/ 7   5.18/16   3.20/ 8   2.41/ 8   1.20/ 7   2.05/ 1   2.49/14   3.15/19   0.29/ 1   1.18/ 7

 7. Hlaváč Ondřej              30.08  3.25/12   7.58/ 9  13.06/ 9  16.55/ 9  20.11/10  21.04/ 9  23.35/ 8  25.55/ 7  28.19/ 7  28.50/ 7  30.08/ 7
    TBM9901 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno       3.25/12   4.33/ 8   5.08/11   3.49/12   3.16/11   0.53/ 1   2.31/11   2.20/ 2   2.24/ 2   0.31/ 2   1.18/ 7

 8. Dvořák Ferdinand           31.38  3.17/11   7.25/ 7  12.23/ 4  16.47/ 7  19.29/ 7  20.51/ 7  23.08/ 7  26.12/ 8  29.38/ 9  30.13/ 9  31.38/ 8
    SSU9802 B SK Severka Šumperk      3.17/11   4.08/ 6   4.58/ 8   4.24/15   2.42/ 9   1.22/ 8   2.17/ 5   3.04/20   3.26/21   0.35/ 7   1.25/19

 9. Valík Tomáš                31.40  3.28/13   9.14/15  14.40/14  17.30/11  19.37/ 8  21.03/ 8  23.54/ 9  26.26/ 9  29.27/ 8  30.06/ 8  31.40/ 9
    AOP0001 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  3.28/13   5.46/18   5.26/18   2.50/ 2   2.07/ 3   1.26/12   2.51/15   2.32/10   3.01/15   0.39/13   1.34/25

10. Ptáček Patrik              32.52  3.14/10   7.58/ 9  13.47/13  18.52/14  21.25/12  22.50/12  25.08/12  28.00/11  30.56/11  31.42/12  32.52/10
    BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin  3.14/10   4.44/10   5.49/20   5.05/19   2.33/ 7   1.25/11   2.18/ 6   2.52/16   2.56/10   0.46/24   1.10/ 3

11. Bořánek Michal             32.55  3.03/ 4   8.04/11  13.13/10  17.25/10  19.49/ 9  21.13/10  25.02/11  27.52/10  30.51/10  31.34/10  32.55/11
    STE0007 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     3.03/ 4   5.01/13   5.09/13   4.12/14   2.24/ 5   1.24/10   3.49/23   2.50/15   2.59/12   0.43/21   1.21/14

12. Kunz Jiří                  33.13  4.14/22  10.49/20  15.55/20  19.09/16  22.21/13  23.28/13  25.40/13  28.01/12  31.00/12  31.40/11  33.13/12
    BBM9801 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin  4.14/22   6.35/20   5.06/ 9   3.14/ 5   3.12/10   1.07/ 6   2.12/ 3   2.21/ 3   2.59/12   0.40/15   1.33/24

13. Horčička Vít               33.23  3.43/15   8.16/13  13.33/11  16.47/ 7  20.42/11  22.09/11  24.55/10  28.14/13  31.22/13  32.02/13  33.23/13
    UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc           3.43/15   4.33/ 8   5.17/15   3.14/ 5   3.55/18   1.27/14   2.46/14   3.19/22   3.08/17   0.40/15   1.21/14

14. Kašpar Petr                34.42  3.50/16   9.25/16  15.24/17  18.53/15  22.22/14  24.11/14  27.26/14  29.53/14  32.47/14  33.22/14  34.42/14
    SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk      3.50/16   5.35/17   5.59/21   3.29/10   3.29/14   1.49/20   3.15/20   2.27/ 5   2.54/ 8   0.35/ 7   1.20/13

15. Kočí Josef                 34.51  3.11/ 9   7.18/ 6  12.26/ 5  18.01/12  24.19/17  25.49/17  28.04/16  30.32/16  33.22/16  33.53/15  34.51/15
    KON9824 B KOB Konice              3.11/ 9   4.07/ 5   5.08/11   5.35/20   6.18/23   1.30/16   2.15/ 4   2.28/ 8   2.50/ 6   0.31/ 2   0.58/ 1

16. Ludvík Matyáš              35.29  5.00/24   9.44/18  14.54/16  18.49/13  23.22/15  24.57/15  27.51/15  30.21/15  33.20/15  34.01/16  35.29/16
    STB9801 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor     5.00/24   4.44/10   5.10/14   3.55/13   4.33/19   1.35/17   2.54/17   2.30/ 9   2.59/12   0.41/19   1.28/21

17. Karásek Adam               38.24  4.26/23   9.33/17  15.48/19  20.14/19  26.26/18  27.52/18  30.19/18  32.52/17  36.19/17  37.02/17  38.24/17
    ZPV0001 C KOB Železárny Prostějo  4.26/23   5.07/15   6.15/22   4.26/16   6.12/21   1.26/12   2.27/ 9   2.33/11   3.27/22   0.43/21   1.22/16

18. Mašata Metoděj             38.27  5.24/25  14.22/24  18.47/24  22.14/20  24.15/16  25.18/16  28.39/17  33.43/18  36.38/18  37.09/18  38.27/18
    PHK9905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    5.24/25   8.58/24   4.25/ 5   3.27/ 9   2.01/ 2   1.03/ 4   3.21/22   5.04/26   2.55/ 9   0.31/ 2   1.18/ 7

19. Matoušek Matěj             39.04  3.51/18  12.28/23  16.28/21  23.22/22  27.01/19  28.44/19  31.16/19  34.02/19  36.55/19  37.46/19  39.04/19
    SSU0005 C SK Severka Šumperk      3.51/18   8.37/23   4.00/ 1   6.54/25   3.39/15   1.43/19   2.32/12   2.46/13   2.53/ 7   0.51/25   1.18/ 7

20. Zvoníček Jan               41.42  4.00/21   9.46/19  14.52/15  19.42/17  29.03/21  31.07/20  34.03/20  36.48/20  39.36/20  40.12/20  41.42/20
    SKM9801 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       4.00/21   5.46/18   5.06/ 9   4.50/18   9.21/25   2.04/23   2.56/18   2.45/12   2.48/ 5   0.36/11   1.30/22

21. Zobaník Michal             45.25  3.38/14  11.53/21  18.38/23  24.38/23  29.32/22  31.33/21  36.23/21  40.11/21  43.26/21  43.59/21  45.25/21
    RAD9901 C TJ Sokol Radslavice     3.38/14   8.15/21   6.45/24   6.00/23   4.54/20   2.01/22   4.50/24   3.48/24   3.15/19   0.33/ 6   1.26/20

22. Tesař Vojtěch              46.24  3.50/16   9.04/14  15.39/18  20.13/18  32.53/23  35.05/23  37.57/22  40.52/22  44.02/22  44.53/22  46.24/22
    VOV9900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      3.50/16   5.14/16   6.35/23   4.34/17  12.40/26   2.12/24   2.52/16   2.55/17   3.10/18   0.51/25   1.31/23

23. Němeček Kryštof            50.37  3.57/20  12.17/22  16.38/22  22.37/21  28.54/20  33.08/22  39.30/23  43.06/23  48.40/23  49.15/23  50.37/23
    PLU9917 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        3.57/20   8.20/22   4.21/ 3   5.59/22   6.17/22   4.14/26   6.22/26   3.36/23   5.34/25   0.35/ 7   1.22/16

24. Melichar Peťa              52.08  3.51/18  16.59/25  28.57/25  34.48/24  38.14/24  39.52/24  43.10/24  46.16/24  50.11/24  50.46/24  52.08/24
    LLI0001 C TJ Loko Liberec         3.51/18  13.08/26  11.58/25   5.51/21   3.26/13   1.38/18   3.18/21   3.06/21   3.55/23   0.35/ 7   1.22/16

25. Melichar Vojta             52.12  3.03/ 4   7.54/ 8  13.34/12  35.00/25  38.48/25  40.40/25  43.22/25  46.18/25  50.15/25  50.55/25  52.12/25
    LLI9802 C TJ Loko Liberec         3.03/ 4   4.51/12   5.40/19  21.26/26   3.48/17   1.52/21   2.42/13   2.56/18   3.57/24   0.40/15   1.17/ 5

26. Rohlík Jan                 84.37  5.42/26  17.00/26  49.01/26  55.29/26  63.18/26  66.15/26  71.17/26  75.45/26  81.52/26  82.36/26  84.37/26
    KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín       5.42/26  11.18/25  32.01/26   6.28/24   7.49/24   2.57/25   5.02/25   4.28/25   6.07/26   0.44/23   2.01/26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------