11.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / krátká trať
H14B      3.00 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Netuka Vojtěch             26.48   2.05/ 1   4.02/ 1   8.54/ 6  10.54/ 4  13.35/ 4  15.27/ 4  16.58/ 2  18.15/ 2  19.29/ 2  21.25/ 2  23.42/ 1  24.49/ 1  25.13/ 1  25.41/ 1  26.48/ 1
    SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   2.05/ 1   1.57/ 2   4.52/ 9   2.00/ 1   2.41/ 1   1.52/ 3   1.31/ 1   1.17/ 4   1.14/ 4   1.56/ 2   2.17/ 1   1.07/ 4   0.24/ 1   0.28/ 1   1.07/ 5

 2. Kunz Jan                   27.21   2.21/ 3   4.53/ 3   7.00/ 2   9.08/ 2  11.53/ 2  13.54/ 2  15.49/ 1  17.09/ 1  19.05/ 1  21.05/ 1  24.08/ 2  25.12/ 2  25.37/ 2  26.11/ 2  27.21/ 2
    BBM9601 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin   2.21/ 3   2.32/ 7   2.07/ 3   2.08/ 3   2.45/ 2   2.01/ 5   1.55/ 3   1.20/ 5   1.56/13   2.00/ 3   3.03/ 8   1.04/ 3   0.25/ 2   0.34/11   1.10/ 8

 3. Novák Pavel                29.48   2.45/11   5.15/ 6   7.21/ 3   9.41/ 3  13.03/ 3  15.13/ 3  17.24/ 3  18.31/ 3  19.47/ 3  22.00/ 3  26.04/ 3  27.13/ 3  27.49/ 3  28.25/ 3  29.48/ 3
    AOV9801 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     2.45/11   2.30/ 6   2.06/ 2   2.20/ 7   3.22/ 8   2.10/ 9   2.11/ 4   1.07/ 2   1.16/ 5   2.13/ 8   4.04/12   1.09/ 5   0.36/13   0.36/17   1.23/14

 4. Ptáček Pavel               30.33   2.13/ 2   4.08/ 2   6.30/ 1   8.49/ 1  11.47/ 1  13.52/ 1  18.42/ 4  20.56/ 4  21.59/ 4  24.15/ 4  27.08/ 4  28.25/ 4  28.55/ 4  29.27/ 4  30.33/ 4
    BBM9600 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin   2.13/ 2   1.55/ 1   2.22/ 4   2.19/ 6   2.58/ 5   2.05/ 7   4.50/16   2.14/10   1.03/ 1   2.16/ 9   2.53/ 4   1.17/ 8   0.30/ 5   0.32/ 7   1.06/ 2

 5. Sýkora Vojtěch             33.43   3.24/16   6.09/10  10.55/ 8  13.08/ 7  15.56/ 7  18.17/ 7  20.35/ 6  24.10/ 7  25.21/ 5  27.24/ 5  30.24/ 6  31.22/ 5  31.53/ 5  32.27/ 5  33.43/ 5
    LCE9801 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   3.24/16   2.45/ 8   4.46/ 8   2.13/ 5   2.48/ 3   2.21/13   2.18/ 7   3.35/15   1.11/ 2   2.03/ 6   3.00/ 5   0.58/ 1   0.31/ 6   0.34/11   1.16/12

 6. Slíva Jan                  33.56   2.41/ 8   4.58/ 5   7.27/ 4  13.18/ 8  16.09/ 8  18.20/ 8  22.56/ 7  24.07/ 6  25.24/ 6  27.34/ 6  30.23/ 5  31.48/ 6  32.20/ 6  32.49/ 6  33.56/ 6
    LCE9602 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   2.41/ 8   2.17/ 4   2.29/ 5   5.51/16   2.51/ 4   2.11/10   4.36/13   1.11/ 3   1.17/ 6   2.10/ 7   2.49/ 3   1.25/11   0.32/ 9   0.29/ 2   1.07/ 5

 7. Sedláček Ondřej            35.45   2.41/ 8   6.40/11   9.20/ 7  11.57/ 6  15.51/ 6  17.45/ 6  20.09/ 5  22.40/ 5  26.34/ 8  28.57/ 7  31.57/ 7  33.26/ 7  34.00/ 7  34.33/ 7  35.45/ 7
    HLV9732 B OOB TJ Sokol Holešov     2.41/ 8   3.59/12   2.40/ 6   2.37/10   3.54/15   1.54/ 4   2.24/ 9   2.31/12   3.54/16   2.23/11   3.00/ 5   1.29/13   0.34/11   0.33/ 8   1.12/10

 8. Mikel David                36.41   2.53/12   6.01/ 9   8.46/ 5  11.23/ 5  15.07/ 5  17.24/ 5  22.57/ 8  24.27/ 8  26.13/ 7  29.01/ 8  32.21/ 8  34.16/ 8  34.47/ 8  35.22/ 8  36.41/ 8
    TZL9703 B SKOB Zlín                2.53/12   3.08/ 9   2.45/ 7   2.37/10   3.44/13   2.17/12   5.33/17   1.30/ 6   1.46/11   2.48/13   3.20/10   1.55/16   0.31/ 6   0.35/15   1.19/13

 9. Kelbl Vladimír             37.34   3.13/15  13.16/16  15.11/10  17.31/11  20.56/10  23.00/ 9  25.16/ 9  26.19/ 9  27.32/ 9  29.34/ 9  33.59/ 9  35.16/ 9  35.48/ 9  36.23/ 9  37.34/ 9
    ABM9708 B KOB Moira Brno           3.13/15  10.03/17   1.55/ 1   2.20/ 7   3.25/10   2.04/ 6   2.16/ 6   1.03/ 1   1.13/ 3   2.02/ 5   4.25/14   1.17/ 8   0.32/ 9   0.35/15   1.11/ 9

10. Mašata Matěj               39.51   3.07/14   5.20/ 7  16.34/12  18.45/12  21.44/11  23.57/10  28.46/13  30.21/11  31.41/10  33.42/10  36.05/10  37.32/10  38.03/10  38.36/10  39.51/10
    PHK9601 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.07/14   2.13/ 3  11.14/16   2.11/ 4   2.59/ 6   2.13/11   4.49/15   1.35/ 7   1.20/ 7   2.01/ 4   2.23/ 2   1.27/12   0.31/ 6   0.33/ 8   1.15/11

11. Žovinec Lukáš              41.06   2.24/ 5   5.59/ 8  17.18/14  20.37/15  24.05/14  26.12/14  28.32/12  30.17/10  31.41/10  34.08/11  37.37/11  38.50/11  39.26/11  40.00/11  41.06/11
    UOL9605 B SK UP Olomouc            2.24/ 5   3.35/10  11.19/17   3.19/14   3.28/11   2.07/ 8   2.20/ 8   1.45/ 9   1.24/ 9   2.27/12   3.29/11   1.13/ 7   0.36/13   0.34/11   1.06/ 2

12. Zavřel Lukáš               41.26   2.23/ 4   9.27/14  15.20/11  17.26/10  26.16/15  28.02/15  29.42/14  31.59/14  33.22/13  35.16/12  38.18/12  39.17/12  39.46/12  40.20/12  41.26/12
    KRN9701 B KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   2.23/ 4   7.04/16   5.53/10   2.06/ 2   8.50/17   1.46/ 1   1.40/ 2   2.17/11   1.23/ 8   1.54/ 1   3.02/ 7   0.59/ 2   0.29/ 4   0.34/11   1.06/ 2

13. Dumbrovský Michal          43.28   3.02/13   9.53/15  17.54/15  20.16/14  23.54/13  25.41/12  28.08/11  30.39/13  34.38/14  36.54/14  39.59/13  41.23/13  41.59/13  42.30/13  43.28/13
    UOL9601 C SK UP Olomouc            3.02/13   6.51/15   8.01/14   2.22/ 9   3.38/12   1.47/ 2   2.27/10   2.31/12   3.59/18   2.16/ 9   3.05/ 9   1.24/10   0.36/13   0.31/ 6   0.58/ 1

14. Glonek Jakub               47.36   2.36/ 7   7.29/12  13.22/ 9  16.11/ 9  19.31/ 9  25.14/11  27.28/10  30.22/12  32.13/12  35.23/13  44.05/15  45.14/14  45.42/14  46.12/14  47.36/14
    AOV9602 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     2.36/ 7   4.53/13   5.53/10   2.49/13   3.20/ 7   5.43/18   2.14/ 5   2.54/14   1.51/12   3.10/15   8.42/18   1.09/ 5   0.28/ 3   0.30/ 4   1.24/15

15. Svoboda František          47.49   5.31/17   9.17/13  16.39/13  19.26/13  23.18/12  25.44/13  30.31/15  32.11/15  36.08/15  39.30/15  44.02/14  45.37/15  46.11/15  46.40/15  47.49/15
    SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      5.31/17   3.46/11   7.22/12   2.47/12   3.52/14   2.26/14   4.47/14   1.40/ 8   3.57/17   3.22/16   4.32/16   1.35/14   0.34/11   0.29/ 2   1.09/ 7

16. Sadílek Jan                60.02   2.43/10  14.57/17  24.53/16  32.19/16  35.43/16  38.42/16  42.52/16  46.43/16  48.10/16  51.08/16  55.37/16  57.19/16  57.57/16  58.30/16  60.02/16
    TZL9601 B SKOB Zlín                2.43/10  12.14/18   9.56/15   7.26/17   3.24/ 9   2.59/15   4.10/11   3.51/16   1.27/10   2.58/14   4.29/15   1.42/15   0.38/17   0.33/ 8   1.32/17

17. Mielec Jaromír             72.16   2.32/ 6   4.57/ 4  31.51/18  35.31/17  45.18/17  48.18/17  52.52/17  57.25/17  59.41/17  63.41/17  67.47/17  69.45/17  70.21/17  70.51/17  72.16/17
    AOV9701 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     2.32/ 6   2.25/ 5  26.54/18   3.40/15   9.47/18   3.00/16   4.34/12   4.33/17   2.16/14   4.00/17   4.06/13   1.58/17   0.36/13   0.30/ 4   1.25/16

18. Podmolík Josef             96.12  16.53/18  23.13/18  30.54/17  42.19/18  49.29/18  53.13/18  61.23/18  67.29/18  70.23/18  76.29/18  84.12/18  88.57/18  89.57/18  92.59/18  96.12/18
    TZL9701 C SKOB Zlín               16.53/18   6.20/14   7.41/13  11.25/18   7.10/16   3.44/17   8.10/18   6.06/18   2.54/15   6.06/18   7.43/17   4.45/18   1.00/18   3.02/18   3.13/18
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------