11.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / krátká trať
H65B      2.80 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                      K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11      cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vlach Oldřich              32.03  4.27/1   6.56/2   7.50/1   9.20/1  11.37/1  17.59/1  19.39/1  22.57/1  28.10/1  30.01/1  30.39/1  32.03/1
   VOV4401 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      4.27/1   2.29/2   0.54/1   1.30/1   2.17/1   6.22/1   1.40/2   3.18/1   5.13/7   1.51/2   0.38/2   1.24/2

2. Ostřanský Josef            34.47  4.32/2   6.52/1   8.43/2  12.00/2  14.23/2  22.38/2  24.12/2  28.26/2  31.20/2  32.56/2  33.30/2  34.47/2
   SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk      4.32/2   2.20/1   1.51/7   3.17/7   2.23/2   8.15/3   1.34/1   4.14/2   2.54/1   1.36/1   0.34/1   1.17/1

3. Vyškovský Ivan             42.30  5.11/3   8.50/3  10.45/3  14.08/3  16.32/3  24.58/3  26.39/3  31.11/3  38.06/3  40.01/3  40.46/3  42.30/3
   ZVS4301 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín     5.11/3   3.39/5   1.55/8   3.23/8   2.24/3   8.26/4   1.41/3   4.32/3   6.55/9   1.55/3   0.45/4   1.44/6

4. Sedlář Vladimír            46.51  7.42/7  11.09/5  12.09/4  14.20/4  17.19/4  27.34/4  29.50/4  36.51/4  41.38/4  44.22/4  45.11/4  46.51/4
   AOP4201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  7.42/7   3.27/4   1.00/3   2.11/2   2.59/6  10.15/5   2.16/7   7.01/7   4.47/6   2.44/9   0.49/6   1.40/4

5. Zakouřil Václav            47.40  5.26/4  18.11/9  19.10/9  21.22/9  24.19/8  32.20/7  34.34/5  39.46/5  43.04/5  45.09/5  45.56/5  47.40/5
   TUV4301 C SOK TJ Turnov           5.26/4  12.45/9   0.59/2   2.12/3   2.57/5   8.01/2   2.14/6   5.12/5   3.18/2   2.05/4   0.47/5   1.44/6

6. Beneš Karel                50.29  7.26/6  11.27/6  13.13/6  16.14/6  19.33/6  32.07/5  34.44/7  39.49/6  46.01/7  48.24/7  49.05/7  50.29/6
   HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov      7.26/6   4.01/6   1.46/6   3.01/5   3.19/7  12.34/8   2.37/9   5.05/4   6.12/8   2.23/6   0.41/3   1.24/2

7. Damborg Leif               50.30  8.03/8  13.51/8  15.19/7  18.02/7  21.32/7  32.15/6  34.41/6  41.23/7  45.26/6  47.51/6  48.49/6  50.30/7
   ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     8.03/8   5.48/8   1.28/4   2.43/4   3.30/8  10.43/6   2.26/8   6.42/6   4.03/5   2.25/7   0.58/8   1.41/5

8. Žemlík Jan                 55.12  5.44/5  11.03/4  17.43/8  21.06/8  25.43/9  37.27/8  39.20/8  46.30/8  50.13/8  52.30/8  53.21/8  55.12/8
   TZL4325 C SKOB Zlín               5.44/5   5.19/7   6.40/9   3.23/8   4.37/9  11.44/7   1.53/4   7.10/8   3.43/3   2.17/5   0.51/7   1.51/9

9. Bradáč Jaroslav            61.48  8.34/9  11.32/7  13.05/5  16.06/5  18.54/5  43.29/9  45.24/9  52.46/9  56.29/9  59.01/9  59.59/9  61.48/9
   LCE4412 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  8.34/9   2.58/3   1.33/5   3.01/5   2.48/4  24.35/9   1.55/5   7.22/9   3.43/3   2.32/8   0.58/8   1.49/8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------