11.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / krátká trať
P3      2.50 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        K 9        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Truhlář Karel              25.37   2.37/ 1   6.25/ 1  11.32/ 1  14.08/ 1   16.37/ 1   19.31/ 1   22.05/ 1   23.37/ 1   24.14/ 1   25.37/ 1
    ADA5111 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    2.37/ 1   3.48/ 1   5.07/ 1   2.36/ 2    2.29/ 1    2.54/11    2.34/ 2    1.32/ 2    0.37/ 6    1.23/10

 2. Holinkova Milada           26.50   3.13/ 4   7.10/ 3  12.35/ 3  14.58/ 2   18.04/ 2   20.05/ 2   22.47/ 2   24.41/ 2   25.25/ 2   26.50/ 2
    VAK     C                          3.13/ 4   3.57/ 3   5.25/ 4   2.23/ 1    3.06/ 4    2.01/ 3    2.42/ 4    1.54/ 6    0.44/17    1.25/12

 3. Prochaykova Anna           28.31   3.26/ 9   7.33/ 5  12.44/ 4  15.35/ 3   19.37/ 3   21.44/ 3   24.32/ 3   26.37/ 3   27.14/ 3   28.31/ 3
    VAK     C                          3.26/ 9   4.07/ 4   5.11/ 2   2.51/ 5    4.02/11    2.07/ 4    2.48/ 6    2.05/12    0.37/ 6    1.17/ 4

 4. Mutina Vlastimil           29.16   3.21/ 6   8.06/ 6  14.37/ 6  17.15/ 6   20.12/ 4   22.09/ 4   25.01/ 4   26.57/ 4   27.44/ 4   29.16/ 4
    BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     3.21/ 6   4.45/ 6   6.31/11   2.38/ 3    2.57/ 3    1.57/ 1    2.52/ 8    1.56/ 8    0.47/23    1.32/14

 5. Walder Jiří                29.24   3.09/ 3   7.18/ 4  13.22/ 5  16.50/ 4   20.15/ 5   23.07/ 5   25.56/ 5   27.27/ 5   28.05/ 5   29.24/ 5
    XW1     C                          3.09/ 3   4.09/ 5   6.04/ 6   3.28/ 9    3.25/ 6    2.52/10    2.49/ 7    1.31/ 1    0.38/10    1.19/ 5

 6. Kociánová Eva              33.39   3.56/13   8.52/ 8  15.18/ 9  18.44/ 7   23.37/ 9   25.50/ 8   29.00/ 6   31.02/ 6   31.47/ 6   33.39/ 6
    OOP6750 C TJ Opava                 3.56/13   4.56/ 7   6.26/10   3.26/ 8    4.53/13    2.13/ 5    3.10/ 9    2.02/11    0.45/19    1.52/26

 7. Ledabylová Alena           34.14   3.26/ 9   8.32/ 7  14.51/ 7  19.55/ 9   23.32/ 8   25.30/ 7   29.50/ 7   31.45/ 7   32.27/ 7   34.14/ 7
    HOB5551 C SKOB Horní Benešov       3.26/ 9   5.06/ 8   6.19/ 9   5.04/14    3.37/ 9    1.58/ 2    4.20/16    1.55/ 7    0.42/13    1.47/25

 8. Pěčková Monika             34.32   3.21/ 6  10.13/12  16.06/11  20.24/11   25.23/10   28.19/10   31.06/10   32.42/10   33.17/10   34.32/ 8
    SKM     C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.21/ 6   6.52/12   5.53/ 5   4.18/11    4.59/15    2.56/12    2.47/ 5    1.36/ 4    0.35/ 4    1.15/ 2

 9. Ulahelová Jarmila          34.45   3.57/14   9.04/ 9  15.17/ 8  19.33/ 8   23.04/ 6   25.28/ 6   30.18/ 9   32.17/ 9   33.01/ 8   34.45/ 9
    KRN6052 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   3.57/14   5.07/ 9   6.13/ 8   4.16/10    3.31/ 7    2.24/ 6    4.50/20    1.59/10    0.44/17    1.44/24

10. Vítková Miroslava          34.47   4.03/15   9.52/11  16.34/12  19.58/10   23.06/ 7   26.31/ 9   29.59/ 8   32.13/ 8   33.06/ 9   34.47/10
    PTE6952 C TJ Sokol Ptení           4.03/15   5.49/11   6.42/12   3.24/ 7    3.08/ 5    3.25/14    3.28/10    2.14/13    0.53/24    1.41/21

11. Kresta Čestmír             34.58   2.51/ 2   6.44/ 2  11.56/ 2  17.03/ 5   26.05/11   28.31/11   31.06/10   33.02/11   33.39/11   34.58/11
    VAK     C                          2.51/ 2   3.53/ 2   5.12/ 3   5.07/16    9.02/30    2.26/ 7    2.35/ 3    1.56/ 8    0.37/ 6    1.19/ 5

12. Andrla Lubomir             40.02   3.16/ 5  15.12/24  26.06/24  28.47/21   31.27/13   34.11/13   36.35/12   38.07/12   38.41/12   40.02/12
    AOP     C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   3.16/ 5  11.56/27  10.54/23   2.41/ 4    2.40/ 2    2.44/ 9    2.24/ 1    1.32/ 2    0.34/ 3    1.21/ 8

13. Čížová Iveta               43.34   3.42/12   9.22/10  15.26/10  27.28/18   33.31/16   36.05/15   40.00/13   41.39/13   42.21/13   43.34/13
    AOP9651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   3.42/12   5.40/10   6.04/ 6  12.02/31    6.03/18    2.34/ 8    3.55/13    1.39/ 5    0.42/13    1.13/ 1

14. Valík Adam                 45.48   4.32/17  11.58/15  20.45/15  25.11/13   32.49/15   37.30/17   41.19/16   43.40/14   44.22/14   45.48/14
    AOP0301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   4.32/17   7.26/15   8.47/19   4.26/12    7.38/25    4.41/25    3.49/12    2.21/14    0.42/13    1.26/13

15. Moskvová Agáta             46.11   4.56/22  14.06/22  21.21/17  27.13/16   33.35/17   37.23/16   41.03/15   43.50/15   44.31/15   46.11/15
    ZLH0551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        4.56/22   9.10/24   7.15/16   5.52/19    6.22/19    3.48/19    3.40/11    2.47/16    0.41/12    1.40/19

16. Novotný Erik               46.30   4.46/21  13.32/21  22.05/19  27.10/15   32.13/14   35.44/14   40.28/14   44.08/16   44.53/16   46.30/16
    ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        4.46/21   8.46/22   8.33/18   5.05/15    5.03/16    3.31/15    4.44/19    3.40/27    0.45/19    1.37/18

17. Bencúr Eliáš               47.18   4.43/20  13.11/19  24.27/23  27.49/19   33.35/17   37.48/18   42.26/17   45.23/17   46.03/17   47.18/17
    LCE0301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   4.43/20   8.28/17  11.16/26   3.22/ 6    5.46/17    4.13/23    4.38/18    2.57/19    0.40/11    1.15/ 2

18. Dittrichová Michaela       47.58   3.24/ 8  10.55/13  20.48/16  26.58/14   34.15/19   39.04/20   43.21/19   45.50/18   46.26/18   47.58/18
    SKM0251 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.24/ 8   7.31/16   9.53/21   6.10/21    7.17/24    4.49/27    4.17/15    2.29/15    0.36/ 5    1.32/14

19. Pravda Vojtěch             48.48   4.38/19  11.46/14  18.34/13  23.08/12   26.45/12   30.26/12   43.08/18   46.38/19   47.24/19   48.48/19
    SBR9801 C SKOB Bruntál             4.38/19   7.08/14   6.48/15   4.34/13    3.37/ 9    3.41/17   12.42/32    3.30/26    0.46/21    1.24/11

20. Kostka Jiří                49.25   4.37/18  13.22/20  23.36/21  30.05/24   36.36/23   40.07/22   44.37/22   47.33/22   48.06/20   49.25/20
    AOP0201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   4.37/18   8.45/21  10.14/22   6.29/22    6.31/21    3.31/15    4.30/17    2.56/18    0.33/ 1    1.19/ 5

21. Žáková Renata              49.56   4.14/16  12.49/17  19.36/14  27.13/16   35.29/22   39.26/21   44.26/21   47.29/21   48.24/22   49.56/21
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc            4.14/16   8.35/18   6.47/13   7.37/25    8.16/28    3.57/20    5.00/22    3.03/20    0.55/26    1.32/14

22. Krumpholcová Jarmila       50.28   6.10/26  16.11/26  24.24/22  29.52/23   34.16/20   38.46/19   43.46/20   47.06/20   48.18/21   50.28/22
    HOB5655 C SKOB Horní Benešov       6.10/26  10.01/26   8.13/17   5.28/17    4.24/12    4.30/24    5.00/22    3.20/24    1.12/29    2.10/28

23. Stará Pavla                52.04   6.17/27  14.53/23  21.40/18  29.17/22   37.26/24   41.31/23   46.30/23   49.34/23   50.28/23   52.04/23
    BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     6.17/27   8.36/20   6.47/13   7.37/25    8.09/27    4.05/22    4.59/21    3.04/21    0.54/25    1.36/17

24. Sadílková Lenka            56.36   3.32/11  12.07/16  29.56/26  36.29/26   42.54/25   46.37/25   50.42/25   53.49/24   54.32/24   56.36/24
    VIC7055 C OB Vizovice              3.32/11   8.35/18  17.49/30   6.33/23    6.25/20    3.43/18    4.05/14    3.07/22    0.43/16    2.04/27

25. Pěček Dominik              59.40   5.53/24  12.52/18  22.15/20  28.16/20   35.06/21   41.50/24   50.33/24   57.00/25   57.58/25   59.40/25
    SKM0401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        5.53/24   6.59/13   9.23/20   6.01/20    6.50/23    6.44/31    8.43/28    6.27/31    0.58/27    1.42/22

26. Jelínek Jan                64.06   6.35/28  15.56/25  27.08/25  34.46/25   44.30/26   49.23/26   58.52/26   62.11/26   62.44/26   64.06/26
    AOP0101 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   6.35/28   9.21/25  11.12/25   7.38/28    9.44/31    4.53/28    9.29/31    3.19/23    0.33/ 1    1.22/ 9

27. Vajikova Miloslava         75.53   8.19/29  20.43/28  36.34/28  44.11/27   51.53/27   58.55/27   66.05/27   72.03/27   73.25/27   75.53/27
    KAR6151 C SK Karlovice             8.19/29  12.24/29  15.51/28   7.37/25    7.42/26    7.02/32    7.10/25    5.58/30    1.22/30    2.28/29

28. Jirka Matyáš               77.01   5.14/23  19.08/27  36.27/27  55.12/29   58.47/29   62.44/29   71.44/29   74.33/28   75.19/28   77.01/28
    ZPV0201 C KOB Železárny Prostějo   5.14/23  13.54/30  17.19/29  18.45/32    3.35/ 8    3.57/20    9.00/29    2.49/17    0.46/21    1.42/22

29. Hrouzová Jiřina            79.37  10.58/30  23.16/29  42.39/29  51.07/28   56.00/28   61.32/28   69.00/28   75.31/29   77.04/29   79.37/29
    KRN6151 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  10.58/30  12.18/28  19.23/31   8.28/30    4.53/13    5.32/29    7.28/26    6.31/32    1.33/32    2.33/30

30. Maki A Brouk              103.53   5.59/25  47.48/30  69.05/30  76.52/30   83.34/30   86.55/30   94.42/30   98.30/30   99.56/30  103.53/30
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering      5.59/25  41.49/32  21.17/32   7.47/29    6.42/22    3.21/13    7.47/27    3.48/29    1.26/31    3.57/32

31. Holasová Barbora          109.18  46.22/31  61.15/31  75.17/31  81.00/31   89.47/31   96.07/31  101.57/31  105.26/31  106.29/31  109.18/31
    AOP0651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  46.22/31  14.53/31  14.02/27   5.43/18    8.47/29    6.20/30    5.50/24    3.29/25    1.03/28    2.49/31

32. Kovalčíková Anna          126.31  68.56/32  78.02/32  89.02/32  96.34/32  106.34/32  111.19/32  120.34/32  124.14/32  124.51/32  126.31/32
    AOP0551 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav  68.56/32   9.06/23  11.00/24   7.32/24   10.00/32    4.45/26    9.15/30    3.40/27    0.37/ 6    1.40/19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------