11.09.2010 GČP, ŽA, ŽB-M / krátká trať
T5      4.20 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1        K 2        K 3        K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13       K 14       K 15       K 16       K 17        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrouza Jan                 30.46   3.12/ 1    5.00/ 1    5.49/ 1    6.37/ 1    9.17/ 1   12.43/ 1   13.11/ 1   15.27/ 1   16.29/ 1   18.17/ 1   22.28/ 1   24.39/ 1   25.24/ 1   27.01/ 1   28.03/ 1   29.18/ 1   29.47/ 1   30.46/ 1
    KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   3.12/ 1    1.48/ 1    0.49/ 1    0.48/ 1    2.40/ 1    3.26/ 1    0.28/ 1    2.16/ 1    1.02/ 2    1.48/ 1    4.11/ 2    2.11/ 1    0.45/ 1    1.37/ 2    1.02/ 2    1.15/ 2    0.29/ 4    0.59/ 2

 2. Fortunato Jorge            37.21   3.35/ 2    5.39/ 2    7.16/ 2    8.05/ 2   10.52/ 2   14.56/ 2   15.24/ 2   21.33/ 2   22.38/ 2   25.09/ 2   29.06/ 2   31.38/ 2   32.27/ 2   33.49/ 2   34.47/ 2   35.51/ 2   36.17/ 2   37.21/ 2
    PO189   C                          3.35/ 2    2.04/ 2    1.37/12    0.49/ 2    2.47/ 2    4.04/ 2    0.28/ 1    6.09/ 9    1.05/ 3    2.31/ 2    3.57/ 1    2.32/ 2    0.49/ 2    1.22/ 1    0.58/ 1    1.04/ 1    0.26/ 3    1.04/ 3

 3. Duda Antonín               46.47   4.08/ 4    8.26/ 8    9.46/ 7   11.21/ 6   14.27/ 5   21.22/ 6   22.02/ 6   25.48/ 3   27.31/ 3   30.22/ 3   36.38/ 3   39.50/ 3   40.43/ 3   42.29/ 3   43.46/ 3   45.01/ 3   45.30/ 3   46.47/ 3
    TJN8705 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   4.08/ 4    4.18/18    1.20/ 8    1.35/13    3.06/ 3    6.55/ 8    0.40/ 7    3.46/ 2    1.43/ 6    2.51/ 4    6.16/ 7    3.12/ 5    0.53/ 3    1.46/ 4    1.17/ 5    1.15/ 2    0.29/ 4    1.17/11

 4. Pospíšil Petr              50.35   3.55/ 3   10.27/15   11.36/11   12.38/ 9   16.27/ 7   24.05/ 7   24.36/ 7   30.37/ 6   31.35/ 5   34.10/ 4   39.25/ 4   43.14/ 4   44.09/ 4   46.25/ 4   47.56/ 4   49.18/ 4   49.43/ 4   50.35/ 4
    SOP9301 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava      3.55/ 3    6.32/23    1.09/ 6    1.02/ 3    3.49/ 5    7.38/11    0.31/ 3    6.01/ 8    0.58/ 1    2.35/ 3    5.15/ 4    3.49/ 8    0.55/ 5    2.16/12    1.31/10    1.22/ 5    0.25/ 2    0.52/ 1

 5. Hálek Jan                  53.21   4.25/ 6    7.30/ 5    8.38/ 4    9.57/ 4   14.19/ 4   19.38/ 3   20.48/ 3   26.33/ 4   28.21/ 4   34.19/ 5   40.06/ 5   44.45/ 5   46.48/ 5   48.47/ 5   50.11/ 5   51.38/ 5   52.12/ 5   53.21/ 5
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc            4.25/ 6    3.05/ 6    1.08/ 3    1.19/ 7    4.22/ 6    5.19/ 3    1.10/20    5.45/ 5    1.48/ 7    5.58/21    5.47/ 6    4.39/17    2.03/14    1.59/ 6    1.24/ 6    1.27/ 7    0.34/ 8    1.09/ 4

 6. Dittrich Petr              54.36   4.18/ 5    6.29/ 3    7.38/ 3    8.44/ 3   11.58/ 3   20.26/ 4   21.04/ 4   30.25/ 5   32.00/ 6   38.21/ 6   43.19/ 6   47.11/ 6   48.04/ 6   49.55/ 6   51.11/ 6   52.37/ 6   53.10/ 6   54.36/ 6
    HOB7701 C SKOB Horní Benešov       4.18/ 5    2.11/ 3    1.09/ 6    1.06/ 4    3.14/ 4    8.28/15    0.38/ 5    9.21/19    1.35/ 5    6.21/22    4.58/ 3    3.52/ 9    0.53/ 3    1.51/ 5    1.16/ 4    1.26/ 6    0.33/ 6    1.26/18

 7. Hájková Jitka              61.34   5.40/14    9.03/11   10.52/ 9   12.00/ 7   19.33/ 9   26.00/ 9   26.53/ 9   32.38/ 7   34.39/ 7   43.17/ 7   50.06/ 7   53.12/ 7   54.20/ 7   56.31/ 7   57.58/ 7   59.39/ 7   60.16/ 7   61.34/ 7
    KYL7150 C SK SP Kylešovice         5.40/14    3.23/ 8    1.49/15    1.08/ 5    7.33/12    6.27/ 5    0.53/12    5.45/ 5    2.01/ 9    8.38/24    6.49/10    3.06/ 4    1.08/ 6    2.11/ 9    1.27/ 7    1.41/12    0.37/14    1.18/13

 8. Vítek Zbyněk               64.45   5.10/12    8.35/ 9    9.43/ 6   13.24/10   22.33/12   32.31/13   33.27/12   39.40/12   42.00/12   45.29/10   52.04/ 9   55.16/ 8   56.46/ 8   59.13/ 8   61.04/ 8   62.41/ 8   63.18/ 8   64.45/ 8
    PTE6622 C TJ Sokol Ptení           5.10/12    3.25/ 9    1.08/ 3    3.41/25    9.09/17    9.58/21    0.56/14    6.13/10    2.20/12    3.29/ 6    6.35/ 8    3.12/ 5    1.30/ 9    2.27/15    1.51/20    1.37/ 8    0.37/14    1.27/19

 9. Skácelová Naďa             66.21   5.20/13    8.47/10   10.52/ 9   12.29/ 8   19.05/ 8   25.45/ 8   26.40/ 8   36.27/ 9   39.51/ 9   43.26/ 8   51.33/ 8   55.41/ 9   56.57/ 9   60.25/ 9   62.15/ 9   64.04/ 9   64.44/ 9   66.21/ 9
    KON6183 C KOB Konice               5.20/13    3.27/10    2.05/17    1.37/15    6.36/ 9    6.40/ 7    0.55/13    9.47/20    3.24/18    3.35/ 8    8.07/14    4.08/10    1.16/ 7    3.28/24    1.50/18    1.49/15    0.40/18    1.37/21

10. Fukalová Martina           67.34   8.33/22   12.12/19   13.40/18   15.31/17   21.06/10   29.40/10   30.50/10   36.42/10   40.09/10   44.29/ 9   52.17/10   57.27/10   59.19/10   62.11/10   63.45/10   65.29/10   66.09/10   67.34/10
    AOV9550 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     8.33/22    3.39/12    1.28/10    1.51/17    5.35/ 8    8.34/16    1.10/20    5.52/ 7    3.27/19    4.20/14    7.48/13    5.10/21    1.52/12    2.52/19    1.34/12    1.44/14    0.40/18    1.25/17

11. Halama Petr                70.13   4.46/ 9    8.17/ 7   12.22/14   13.52/13   21.23/11   31.20/11   31.59/11   40.49/14   48.10/16   52.13/16   57.49/13   60.49/12   62.42/11   64.59/11   66.30/11   68.10/11   68.54/11   70.13/11
    VAK     C                          4.46/ 9    3.31/11    4.05/26    1.30/12    7.31/11    9.57/19    0.39/ 6    8.50/18    7.21/23    4.03/12    5.36/ 5    3.00/ 3    1.53/13    2.17/14    1.31/10    1.40/11    0.44/21    1.19/14

12. Rohlík Petr                73.33   6.40/18   10.24/14   12.44/15   14.19/15   24.18/15   32.24/12   33.42/14   39.18/11   41.54/11   45.32/11   55.54/11   60.40/11   63.08/12   66.01/12   68.38/12   71.00/12   71.53/12   73.33/12
    KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        6.40/18    3.44/13    2.20/20    1.35/13    9.59/19    8.06/13    1.18/24    5.36/ 4    2.36/13    3.38/ 9   10.22/21    4.46/20    2.28/18    2.53/20    2.37/23    2.22/25    0.53/23    1.40/23

13. Šiška Oto                  74.38   4.51/10    9.31/12   19.48/23   21.04/22   28.43/18   35.55/17   36.40/17   42.57/16   45.35/14   50.52/14   57.48/12   66.01/16   67.35/14   69.40/14   71.10/13   72.47/13   73.22/13   74.38/13
    XS1     C                          4.51/10    4.40/19   10.17/28    1.16/ 6    7.39/14    7.12/ 9    0.45/ 8    6.17/11    2.38/14    5.17/18    6.56/11    8.13/25    1.34/10    2.05/ 7    1.30/ 9    1.37/ 8    0.35/10    1.16/10

14. Pietraszek Martin          75.22   5.08/11   10.51/17   11.59/12   13.24/10   25.05/17   34.36/16   35.22/15   41.57/15   43.52/13   47.42/13   57.58/14   63.23/13   67.52/15   70.05/15   71.55/14   73.37/14   74.12/14   75.22/14
    OOP8100 C TJ Opava                 5.08/11    5.43/22    1.08/ 3    1.25/ 9   11.41/21    9.31/18    0.46/ 9    6.35/13    1.55/ 8    3.50/10   10.16/20    5.25/23    4.29/24    2.13/10    1.50/18    1.42/13    0.35/10    1.10/ 6

15. Smékal David               75.34   4.44/ 8    7.43/ 6    8.39/ 5   10.00/ 5   15.33/ 6   20.54/ 5   21.30/ 5   33.00/ 8   39.18/ 8   46.48/12   60.33/15   65.53/15   69.39/16   71.21/16   72.34/15   73.51/15   74.24/15   75.34/15
    UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc            4.44/ 8    2.59/ 5    0.56/ 2    1.21/ 8    5.33/ 7    5.21/ 4    0.36/ 4   11.30/23    6.18/22    7.30/23   13.45/23    5.20/22    3.46/20    1.42/ 3    1.13/ 3    1.17/ 4    0.33/ 6    1.10/ 6

16. Jeřábek Petr               76.03   4.35/ 7    7.29/ 4   10.19/ 8   14.11/14   24.11/14   34.33/15   35.45/16   44.28/17   46.41/15   51.01/15   61.24/16   65.49/14   67.05/13   69.21/13   72.36/16   74.31/16   74.54/16   76.03/16
    OOL6702 C SK Haná orienteering     4.35/ 7    2.54/ 4    2.50/22    3.52/26   10.00/20   10.22/22    1.12/22    8.43/17    2.13/11    4.20/14   10.23/22    4.25/14    1.16/ 7    2.16/12    3.15/26    1.55/19    0.23/ 1    1.09/ 4

17. Slavíček Stanislav         79.57   9.03/23   13.02/20   14.26/19   16.16/19   25.04/16   32.31/13   33.34/13   40.06/13   51.06/17   55.47/17   64.10/17   68.41/17   70.59/17   74.03/17   75.39/17   77.45/17   78.42/17   79.57/17
    OOL6708 C SK Haná orienteering     9.03/23    3.59/15    1.24/ 9    1.50/16    8.48/16    7.27/10    1.03/17    6.32/12   11.00/26    4.41/16    8.23/16    4.31/16    2.18/17    3.04/22    1.36/14    2.06/22    0.57/24    1.15/ 9

18. Fukalová Radmila           84.26   6.26/17   10.39/16   13.10/16   14.37/16   33.38/20   43.35/20   44.34/20   51.17/18   54.02/18   58.07/18   67.54/18   72.15/18   76.05/18   79.04/18   80.45/18   82.34/18   83.09/18   84.26/18
    AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     6.26/17    4.13/17    2.31/21    1.27/10   19.01/24    9.57/19    0.59/16    6.43/14    2.45/15    4.05/13    9.47/17    4.21/13    3.50/22    2.59/21    1.41/16    1.49/15    0.35/10    1.17/11

19. Janošík Antonín            90.19   6.14/16   10.21/13   12.05/13   13.34/12   33.54/21   42.05/19   43.02/19   53.24/19   54.54/19   66.02/19   73.08/19   77.17/19   82.44/19   84.51/19   86.25/19   88.18/19   88.52/19   90.19/19
    UOL5201 C SK UP Olomouc            6.14/16    4.07/16    1.44/14    1.29/11   20.20/26    8.11/14    0.57/15   10.22/22    1.30/ 4   11.08/26    7.06/12    4.09/11    5.27/25    2.07/ 8    1.34/12    1.53/18    0.34/ 8    1.27/19

20. Čížová Kateřina            92.38   6.02/15   16.56/24   19.03/22   22.19/23   41.59/24   51.23/23   52.32/22   59.21/20   62.08/20   66.02/19   75.57/20   80.26/20   84.12/20   87.00/20   88.47/20   90.36/20   91.14/20   92.38/20
    AOP9454 C POBO - přátelé OB Opav   6.02/15   10.54/27    2.07/18    3.16/24   19.40/25    9.24/17    1.09/19    6.49/15    2.47/16    3.54/11    9.55/19    4.29/15    3.46/20    2.48/18    1.47/17    1.49/15    0.38/16    1.24/16

21. Skácel Jaroslav           103.29  12.56/27   18.20/25   22.13/25   27.21/26   37.13/22   45.02/21   46.06/21   62.49/21   72.10/21   75.41/21   83.54/21   88.39/21   90.26/21   93.54/21   96.01/21   98.42/21   99.53/21  103.29/21
    KON4617 C KOB Konice              12.56/27    5.24/21    3.53/25    5.08/27    9.52/18    7.49/12    1.04/18   16.43/25    9.21/25    3.31/ 7    8.13/15    4.45/19    1.47/11    3.28/24    2.07/21    2.41/27    1.11/27    3.36/28

22. Slavíčková Klárka         107.40  10.12/24   15.31/23   19.59/24   22.38/24   30.02/19   40.48/18   41.37/18   67.24/22   72.52/22   82.18/23   92.06/22   96.50/22   98.55/22  102.13/22  103.41/22  105.46/22  106.29/22  107.40/22
    OOL9562 C SK Haná orienteering    10.12/24    5.19/20    4.28/27    2.39/21    7.24/10   10.46/23    0.49/10   25.47/26    5.28/21    9.26/25    9.48/18    4.44/18    2.05/16    3.18/23    1.28/ 8    2.05/21    0.43/20    1.11/ 8

23. Frydrychovský Josef       115.28  10.51/25   21.58/27   23.40/27   26.08/25   41.55/23   62.00/25   63.29/23   71.10/23   73.59/23   78.46/22   95.55/23  100.09/23  105.40/23  108.13/23  110.34/23  112.53/23  113.38/23  115.28/23
    UOL     C SK UP Olomouc           10.51/25   11.07/28    1.42/13    2.28/20   15.47/23   20.05/25    1.29/25    7.41/16    2.49/17    4.47/17   17.09/24    4.14/12    5.31/26    2.33/16    2.21/22    2.19/24    0.45/22    1.50/26

24. Hostinský Jakub           133.54  11.52/26   20.02/26   23.06/26   29.03/27   43.46/25   59.33/24   65.14/24   75.09/24   80.18/24   85.54/24  105.10/24  116.29/24  120.24/24  124.54/24  127.57/24  130.54/24  132.02/24  133.54/24
    VAK     C                         11.52/26    8.10/26    3.04/23    5.57/28   14.43/22   15.47/24    5.41/26    9.55/21    5.09/20    5.36/20   19.16/25   11.19/26    3.55/23    4.30/26    3.03/25    2.57/28    1.08/25    1.52/27

25. Slovackova Vera           151.42  99.32/28  102.45/28  104.19/28  106.26/28  114.04/26  120.38/26  121.29/25  125.45/25  127.52/25  131.18/25  138.04/25  141.50/25  143.53/25  146.06/25  147.46/25  149.25/25  150.04/25  151.42/25
    TZL     C SKOB Zlín               99.32/28    3.13/ 7    1.34/11    2.07/18    7.38/13    6.34/ 6    0.51/11    4.16/ 3    2.07/10    3.26/ 5    6.46/ 9    3.46/ 7    2.03/14    2.13/10    1.40/15    1.39/10    0.39/17    1.38/22

    Vodička Luděk               DISK   7.44/21   11.30/18   13.23/17   16.03/18   23.49/13   50.33/22                                                                                                                             DISK
    SBR7705 C SKOB Bruntál             7.44/21    3.46/14    1.53/16    2.40/22    7.46/15   26.44/26                                                                                                       1.55/19    0.35/10    1.23/15

    Slavíčková Katka            DISK   7.06/20   15.08/22   17.24/21   20.24/21                                                                                                                                                   DISK
    OOL6955 C SK Haná orienteering     7.06/20    8.02/25    2.16/19    3.00/23                                    12.03/24    7.27/24    5.32/19                                                           2.30/26    1.13/28    1.44/25

    Malkrabová Jana             DISK   6.40/18   13.43/21   17.00/20   19.13/20                                                                                                                                                   DISK
    LCE8052 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   6.40/18    7.03/24    3.17/24    2.13/19                          1.14/23                                                5.34/24    2.53/19    2.38/17    2.48/24    2.16/23    1.09/26    1.40/23
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------